relevant de

Italian translation: che rientrano nella

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:relevant de
Italian translation:che rientrano nella
Entered by: Mariella Bonelli

14:38 Apr 27, 2009
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
French term or phrase: relevant de
L’Assurances « Dommages Ouvrage», imposée par la Loi Spinetta de 78 instaure le principe de Préfinancement des travaux relevant de la garantie décennale des intervenants, sans recherche de responsabilité.
Mariella Bonelli
che rientrano nella
Explanation:
i lavori che rientrano nella garanzia...................
Selected response from:

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5che rientrano nella
Viviane Brigato
4coperti da (garanzia)
Claudia Carroccetto


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
che rientrano nella


Explanation:
i lavori che rientrano nella garanzia...................

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elisabetta M.
3 mins

agree  elysee
38 mins

agree  Ivan Patti
46 mins

agree  Marilina Vanuzzi
1 hr

agree  mariant
18 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
coperti da (garanzia)


Explanation:
Un'alternativa... :)

Claudia Carroccetto
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search