ressource minimale forfaitaire

Italian translation: contributo minimo forfettario

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:ressource minimale forfaitaire
Italian translation:contributo minimo forfettario
Entered by: Claudia Carroccetto

10:23 Oct 26, 2008
French to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law (general)
French term or phrase: ressource minimale forfaitaire
Selon l'article 5 de l'accord du 3-10-1975 (champ d'application n° 60855, a), les représentants exclusifs
bénéficient, sans condition d'ancienneté et même pendant la période d'essai, d'une ressource minimale
forfaitaire.
Franco Rigoni
Italy
contributo minimo forfettario
Explanation:
Una possibilità...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 ora (2008-10-26 11:56:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

O semplicemente "minimo forfettario"?
Selected response from:

Claudia Carroccetto
Spain
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1contributo minimo forfettario
Claudia Carroccetto
3compenso forfetario minimo
Annamaria Martinolli


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
contributo minimo forfettario


Explanation:
Una possibilità...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 ora (2008-10-26 11:56:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

O semplicemente "minimo forfettario"?

Claudia Carroccetto
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oscar Romagnone: Oppure "indennità forfettaria minima"
3 hrs
  -> Grazie collega! :)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
compenso forfetario minimo


Explanation:
Mi sembra che in caso di rappresentanti di commercio si parli di compensi.

Annamaria Martinolli
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search