neuro réhabilitateur

German translation: Fachkraft in der Neurorehabilitation

14:56 Aug 21, 2018
French to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
French term or phrase: neuro réhabilitateur
Es geht um ein Interview mit der Familie eines Kinder mit einer Mehrfachbehinderung und speziell um den Kontakt mit den verschiedenen Ärzten und Therapeuten. Diese werden im einzelnen nur kurz aufgezählt und dabei gibt es auch den

***neuro réhabilitateur***

Kennt jemand die deutsche Entsprechung? Vielen Dank für Eure Hilfe.
Andrea Wurth
Germany
German translation:Fachkraft in der Neurorehabilitation
Explanation:
www.gesundheit-studieren.com/studiengaenge/neurorehabilitation/

Vorschlag...
Selected response from:

Ulrike Cisar
Germany
Grading comment
Dankeschön.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Fachkraft in der Neurorehabilitation
Ulrike Cisar
2Neuro-Physiotherapeut
Andrea Halbritter


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Fachkraft in der Neurorehabilitation


Explanation:
www.gesundheit-studieren.com/studiengaenge/neurorehabilitation/

Vorschlag...

Ulrike Cisar
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Dankeschön.

2 days 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Neuro-Physiotherapeut


Explanation:
-

Andrea Halbritter
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 32




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search