règlement de consultation

German translation: Ausschreibungsbedingungen

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:règlement de consultation
German translation:Ausschreibungsbedingungen
Entered by: LMancini

13:43 May 22, 2008
French to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Business/Commerce (general) / Ausschreibungen
French term or phrase: règlement de consultation
Dummerweise finde ich weder diesen Begriff noch "règlement d'appel d'offres", und wenn ich mit Stichwort règlement ohne weitere Angaben suche, spuckt IATE z.B. 2160 Antworten aus, seufz!

"... la commission d'appel d'offres a accepté d'examiner une offre qui ne répond pas complètement à l'objet de l'appel d'offres défini par le règlement de consultation ..."

Ich dachte zunächst an Ausschreibungsordnung, aber damit gibt es verdächtig wenig Treffer. Zur Info, die betreffende Ausschreibung lief in der EU und hatte einen ganz erheblichen Wert.

Ob mir jemand die richtige Übersetzung hierfür auch ohne langes Suchen im IATE nennen kann...? Wäre toll - danke!
Schtroumpf
Ausschreibungsbedingungen
Explanation:
siehe z. B. www.bak.de/site/444/default.aspx
Selected response from:

LMancini
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Bewerbungs- und Vergabebedingungen
Heidi Fayolle
2 +1Ausschreibungsbedingungen
LMancini


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ausschreibungsbedingungen


Explanation:
siehe z. B. www.bak.de/site/444/default.aspx

LMancini
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Artur Heinrich
4 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Bewerbungs- und Vergabebedingungen


Explanation:
Ich habe mal geschaut, was in so einem règlement de consultation drin steht, und denke mir, dass die Bewerbungs- und Vergabebedingungen dem ziemlich nahe kommen: http://www.smul.sachsen.de/sbs/download/bsk_11_bedingungen.p...


    Reference: http://www.smul.sachsen.de/sbs/download/bsk_11_bedingungen.p...
Heidi Fayolle
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search