https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/farsi-persian-to-english/psychology/6415234-%D8%AA%D8%AD%D9%84%DB%8C%D9%84-%D9%85%D8%AD%D8%AA%D9%88%DB%8C-%D8%A7%D8%B7%D9%84%D8%A7%D8%B9%D8%A7%D8%AA-%D8%A8%D8%AF%D8%B3%D8%AA-%D8%A2%D9%85%D8%AF%D9%87-%D8%A7%D8%B2-%D9%85%D8%B5%D8%A7%D8%AD%D8%A8%D9%87-%D9%87%D8%A7.html

تحلیل محتوی اطلاعات بدست آمده از مصاحبه ها

English translation: Content

08:43 Oct 27, 2017
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [Non-PRO]
Science - Psychology
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: تحلیل محتوی اطلاعات بدست آمده از مصاحبه ها
Hello,
The phrase to be translated: تحلیل محتوی اطلاعات بدست آمده از مصاحبه ها
Context: .تحلیل محتوی اطلاعات بدست آمده از مصاحبه ها، شرایط موثر بر خیانت زناشویی مردان متاهل را در قالب طبقات شامل شرایط ...... آشکار ساخت.
kiarash88
Iran
English translation:Content
Explanation:
The analysis of the information obtained from the interviews
Selected response from:

maryam aghvami
United States
Grading comment
I appreciate your help.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Content
maryam aghvami
5The analysis of/by analyzing (processing) the information obtained from interviews
Morad Seif


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
The analysis of/by analyzing (processing) the information obtained from interviews


Explanation:
///کلمه محتوا ترجمه نمی شود ، چون خود اطلاعات دربرگیرنده محتواست

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Content


Explanation:
The analysis of the information obtained from the interviews

Example sentence(s):
  • The information obtained from the interviews were analyzed, resulting in ....
maryam aghvami
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
Grading comment
I appreciate your help.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: