PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

تحلیل محتوی اطلاعات بدست آمده از مصاحبه ها

English translation: Content

08:43 Oct 27, 2017
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [Non-PRO]
Science - Psychology
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: تحلیل محتوی اطلاعات بدست آمده از مصاحبه ها
Hello,
The phrase to be translated: تحلیل محتوی اطلاعات بدست آمده از مصاحبه ها
Context: .تحلیل محتوی اطلاعات بدست آمده از مصاحبه ها، شرایط موثر بر خیانت زناشویی مردان متاهل را در قالب طبقات شامل شرایط ...... آشکار ساخت.
kiarash88
Iran
English translation:Content
Explanation:
The analysis of the information obtained from the interviews
Selected response from:

maryam aghvami
United States
Grading comment
I appreciate your help.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Content
maryam aghvami
5The analysis of/by analyzing (processing) the information obtained from interviews
Morad Seif


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
The analysis of/by analyzing (processing) the information obtained from interviews


Explanation:
///کلمه محتوا ترجمه نمی شود ، چون خود اطلاعات دربرگیرنده محتواست

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Content


Explanation:
The analysis of the information obtained from the interviews

Example sentence(s):
  • The information obtained from the interviews were analyzed, resulting in ....
maryam aghvami
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
Grading comment
I appreciate your help.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search