کمیسیون تقویم املاک

English translation: Property price analysis committee

13:05 Nov 3, 2015
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Law: Taxation & Customs / in a tax law
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: کمیسیون تقویم املاک
this is used in a law
Ebrahim Golavar
English translation:Property price analysis committee
Explanation:
بهاء جنسی را تعیین کردن = تقویم
https://www.vajehyab.com/moein/تقویم

Property price analysis committee

کمیته یا کمیسیونی در شهرداری هر شهر برای تحلیل و بررسی و در نهایت تعیین قیمت املاک و اراضی هر منطقه از شهر است که اعضای آن را چند تن از کارشناسان مسکن و دادگستری تشکیل می دهند

نمونه های متعددی از اکاربرد ین عبارت را در گوکل می توانید بیابید
Selected response from:

Salman Rostami
Canada
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Properties Valuation Commission
Ekhlas
5The assessment/appraisal/evaluation commission of the estate
Mahmood Haerian-Ardakani
5holdings / properties / estates assessment commission or committee
Mohammad Sinaee
5Property price analysis committee
Salman Rostami
5Estate Commission Calculator
Bashir Baqi


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Estate Commission Calculator


Explanation:
Estate Commission Calculator

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2015-11-03 13:08:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

calculator.me/real-estate/commission.php

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2015-11-03 13:08:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

calculator.me/real-estate/commission.php

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2015-11-03 13:09:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Real Estate Agent Commission Calculator

Bashir Baqi
Georgia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Property price analysis committee


Explanation:
بهاء جنسی را تعیین کردن = تقویم
https://www.vajehyab.com/moein/تقویم

Property price analysis committee

کمیته یا کمیسیونی در شهرداری هر شهر برای تحلیل و بررسی و در نهایت تعیین قیمت املاک و اراضی هر منطقه از شهر است که اعضای آن را چند تن از کارشناسان مسکن و دادگستری تشکیل می دهند

نمونه های متعددی از اکاربرد ین عبارت را در گوکل می توانید بیابید


Salman Rostami
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
holdings / properties / estates assessment commission or committee


Explanation:
holdings / properties / estates > assessment commission

Or

holdings / properties / estates > assessment committee

Mohammad Sinaee
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
The assessment/appraisal/evaluation commission of the estate


Explanation:
The assessment/appraisal/evaluation commission of the estate

Mahmood Haerian-Ardakani
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

3 days 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Properties Valuation Commission


Explanation:
Commission for Valuation of Real Properties / Real Estate

Ekhlas
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in Pashto (Pushto)Pashto (Pushto), Native in DariDari




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search