حساب های فی مابین

English translation: mutual accounts

12:05 Jun 25, 2014
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: حساب های فی مابین
حساب های فی ما بین
Hosein H
Iran
English translation:mutual accounts
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Edward Plaisance Jr
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5mutual accounts
Edward Plaisance Jr
5Accounts between / in between
Ekhlas


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Accounts between / in between


Explanation:
Accounts between / in between

Ekhlas
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in Pashto (Pushto)Pashto (Pushto), Native in DariDari

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
mutual accounts


Explanation:


Edward Plaisance Jr
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search