مدل یکپارچه توسعه خرید ون ویل

English translation: van weele's integrated purchasing developmental model

07:20 Jan 24, 2017
Farsi (Persian) to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
Farsi (Persian) term or phrase: مدل یکپارچه توسعه خرید ون ویل
استفاده از مدل یکپارچه توسعه خرید ون و پل به عنوان مبنای تحقیق
makieh
Iran
English translation:van weele's integrated purchasing developmental model
Explanation:
مقاله ون ویل را از لینک زیر میتوانید دریافت کنید. زیر قسمت شماره چهار عنوان مدل قید شده است.
Selected response from:

Hamid Sadeghieh
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5van weele's integrated purchasing developmental model
Hamid Sadeghieh
5Van Weele's integrated purchasing development model
Mohammad Ghaffari
4Purchasing development integrated model of van ...
Saifollah Mollaei


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Purchasing development integrated model of van ...


Explanation:


Saifollah Mollaei
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Van Weele's integrated purchasing development model


Explanation:
.

Example sentence(s):
  • Professionalizing purchasing organization: toward a purchasing development model
  • An integrated inventory model for a single supplier-single customer problem
Mohammad Ghaffari
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
van weele's integrated purchasing developmental model


Explanation:
مقاله ون ویل را از لینک زیر میتوانید دریافت کنید. زیر قسمت شماره چهار عنوان مدل قید شده است.


    Reference: http://www.gercorietveld.nl/wp-content/uploads/2010/10/Purch...
Hamid Sadeghieh
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search