facilitator ID

Turkish translation: koordinatör kimlik numarası

06:14 Jan 27, 2015
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Computers (general)
English term or phrase: facilitator ID
The facilitator ID you specified already exists.
zeynepsen
Turkey
Turkish translation:koordinatör kimlik numarası
Explanation:
Ref:
noun
1.
a person or thing that facilitates.
2.
a person responsible for leading or coordinating the work of a group, as one who leads a group discussion:
Each committee will meet with its facilitator.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 hrs (2015-01-27 20:51:05 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Görünüşe göre fasilitatör/yürütücü şeklinde kullanım varmış:



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 hrs (2015-01-27 20:51:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://goo.gl/H1xBYw
Selected response from:

Recep Kurt
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Yönetici kimliği
Salih1946
4kolaylaştırıcı kimliği
Yasemin Açıkgün
4yardımcı kimlik numarası
Arzu athena06
3 +1koordinatör kimlik numarası
Recep Kurt
1ilave kimlik bilgileri
Zeki Güler


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
facilitator id
kolaylaştırıcı kimliği


Explanation:
kolaylaştırıcı kimliği

Yasemin Açıkgün
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
facilitator id
yardımcı kimlik numarası


Explanation:

Noun 1. facilitator - someone who makes progress easier


Arzu athena06
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
facilitator id
ilave kimlik bilgileri


Explanation:
Bilinen doğum yeri, tarihi vs. bilgilerin dışında,
İlave, destekleyici kimlik bilgileri olabilir mi ?

Zeki Güler
Ireland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
facilitator id
Yönetici kimliği


Explanation:
Derdim!

Salih1946
United States
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
facilitator id
koordinatör kimlik numarası


Explanation:
Ref:
noun
1.
a person or thing that facilitates.
2.
a person responsible for leading or coordinating the work of a group, as one who leads a group discussion:
Each committee will meet with its facilitator.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 hrs (2015-01-27 20:51:05 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Görünüşe göre fasilitatör/yürütücü şeklinde kullanım varmış:



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 hrs (2015-01-27 20:51:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://goo.gl/H1xBYw


    Reference: http://dictionary.reference.com/browse/facilitator
Recep Kurt
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 31

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Can KARABULUT
26 mins
  -> Teşekkür ederim Can Bey




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search