cash-out (capability)

Swedish translation: möjlighet till uttag (av vinst)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:cash-out (capability)
Swedish translation:möjlighet till uttag (av vinst)
Entered by: Viachaslau

15:19 Aug 12, 2012
English to Swedish translations [PRO]
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino / betting/gambling online
English term or phrase: cash-out (capability)
Offers cash back promotions
You can bet on range of markets
Ability to bet via mobile
Offers inplay betting functionalities
Has cash-out capability
Provides access to live odds on their website
Monica Berntsson
Sweden
möjlighet till uttag (av vinst)
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Viachaslau
Sweden
Grading comment
Tack!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4utbetalningsmöjligheter
IAnita
4Möjlighet till uttag finns/Möjlighet att ta ut vinsten finns
aventura22
1möjlighet till uttag (av vinst)
Viachaslau


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
möjlighet till uttag (av vinst)


Explanation:
*

Viachaslau
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Tack!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Möjlighet till uttag finns/Möjlighet att ta ut vinsten finns


Explanation:
Det andra förslaget var också bra.

aventura22
Sweden
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in EnglishEnglish

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
utbetalningsmöjligheter


Explanation:
Ett enda ord funkar också.

http://www.casinolux.com/sv/support/payout.html

IAnita
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 11




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search