Natural Psychology

Russian translation: Натуральная психология

13:30 Jan 19, 2013
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Psychology / название дисциплины
English term or phrase: Natural Psychology
Natural Psychology as a science discipline
Gulnara Krokhaleva
Spain
Russian translation:Натуральная психология
Explanation:
Натуральная психология - Natural Psychology (Влад Лившиц ...
www.proza.ru/2010/10/17/1034 - Diese Seite übersetzen
17.10.2010 – Натуральная психология – это новое направление в психологии, которое без использования лекарственных средств позволяет лечить ...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Натуральная психология
erika rubinstein
4Естественная психология
Maksym Mirzabaiev


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
natural psychology
Натуральная психология


Explanation:
Натуральная психология - Natural Psychology (Влад Лившиц ...
www.proza.ru/2010/10/17/1034 - Diese Seite übersetzen
17.10.2010 – Натуральная психология – это новое направление в психологии, которое без использования лекарственных средств позволяет лечить ...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 57

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Williams
3 mins

agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
6 hrs

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
natural psychology
Естественная психология


Explanation:


Maksym Mirzabaiev
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search