medicines packs

Russian translation: упаковки с препаратом

07:34 Oct 18, 2013
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: medicines packs
Grey, diamond shaped and engraved with the code “GX EJ7” on one face.
Access to Medicines Markets Only:
For markets where access to medicines packs are registered:

речь о ламивудине для лечения ВИЧ
Maksym Kushch
Ukraine
Russian translation:упаковки с препаратом
Explanation:
упаковки с препаратом
Selected response from:

Maxim Polukhin
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4упаковки с препаратом
Maxim Polukhin
4упаковки лекарств
Tzvi Arieli


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
упаковки лекарств


Explanation:
Для рынков, где доступ к лекарствам регистрируется

Tzvi Arieli
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 124

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
упаковки с препаратом


Explanation:
упаковки с препаратом

Maxim Polukhin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search