by scheduled time point for each treatment

Russian translation: обобщены по запланированным моментам времени отбора образцов для каждой схемы терапии

19:03 Mar 10, 2020
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Clinical Trials
English term or phrase: by scheduled time point for each treatment
The individual plasma concentrations were summarized by scheduled time point for each treatment using descriptive statistics.
athlonusm
Russian Federation
Russian translation:обобщены по запланированным моментам времени отбора образцов для каждой схемы терапии
Explanation:
http://www.eurasiancommission.org/ru/act/texnreg/deptexreg/L...
л) порядок и график отбора образцов (в форме таблиц с указанием
планируемого и реального времени отбора образцов для всех субъектов
исследования);
Selected response from:

hawkwind
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4обобщены по запланированным моментам времени отбора образцов для каждой схемы терапии
hawkwind
3на основании запланированных моментов времени для каждой процедуры (терапии)
Vanda Nissen


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
на основании запланированных моментов времени для каждой процедуры (терапии)


Explanation:
Суть такая

Vanda Nissen
Australia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 128

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
обобщены по запланированным моментам времени отбора образцов для каждой схемы терапии


Explanation:
http://www.eurasiancommission.org/ru/act/texnreg/deptexreg/L...
л) порядок и график отбора образцов (в форме таблиц с указанием
планируемого и реального времени отбора образцов для всех субъектов
исследования);

hawkwind
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 387




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search