seamless integration of turnkey competence and superior technology.

Russian translation: см.

10:53 Nov 1, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
English term or phrase: seamless integration of turnkey competence and superior technology.
Let us present a team of globally active Partners, which can deliver world-class turnkey projects of Underground Ore Transporting Systems with seamless integration of turnkey competence and superior technology.
Позвольте представить команду партнеров, работающих во всем мире, которые могут реализовать под ключ проекты внедрения подземных систем транспортировки руды с применением последних технологий:

The Partners are:

1
2
3



The team is a “one-stop” global provider. The companies are experts in their fields and will be fully integrated within the Project Delivery.
We are the world leader in driverless automated transportation system solutions and are now pride to offer our products and services for your project.
Vova
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
гармонично сочетающих компетенции в вопросах поставки решений «под ключ»/готовых решений и высоких технологий

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2018-11-01 12:29:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

и высокие технологии
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3непрерывная интеграция успешных решений «под ключ» и превосходной технологии транспортировки руды
Vladyslav Golovaty
3см.
Mikhail Zavidin


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
with seamless integration of turnkey competence and superior technology.
см.


Explanation:
гармонично сочетающих компетенции в вопросах поставки решений «под ключ»/готовых решений и высоких технологий

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2018-11-01 12:29:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

и высокие технологии

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 59

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
непрерывная интеграция успешных решений «под ключ» и превосходной технологии транспортировки руды


Explanation:
ИЛИ цельная интеграция...
Компания Outotec предоставляет готовые комплексные решения по фильтрации, ... осветлители и фильтры компании Outotec -превосходная комбинация ... Обогащение руд черных металлов Обогащение руд цветных Металлов ..... проекта: Непрерывное развитие и интеграция современных технологий ... https://docplayer.ru/29071980-Resheniya-pod-klyuch-zavody-dl...
наблюдается их непрерывный и существенный рост. По общей ... дающих знаниями в области технологии обогащения и комплексной .... Несмотря на успешное и .... Проблема серы еще тоже окончательно не решена. ..... Флотация угля и флотация руд http://files.lib.sfu-kras.ru/ebibl/umkd/Bragin/u_lectures.pd...
Непрерывная интеграция ... проекта для скорейшего выявления и решения проблем интеграции результатов работы нескольких разработчиков. ... NET с использованием различных новомодных технологий, SOA. ... и изменения попадают в TFS только при условии его успешности. https://habr.com/company/icl_services/blog/262173/

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 21




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search