reconciliation statement for income tax purposes

Russian translation: Акт сверки для целей налогообложения

13:56 May 17, 2017
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / statement for income tax purposes
English term or phrase: reconciliation statement for income tax purposes
Уважаемые переводчики!
подскажите, пжл, как называется / может называться этот документ?
Заранее благодарю.
o_delia
Russian translation:Акт сверки для целей налогообложения
Explanation:
Акт сверки для целей налогообложения
Selected response from:

Zoryana Dorak
Ukraine
Grading comment
спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1см.
Mikhail Zavidin
4Акт сверки для целей налогообложения
Zoryana Dorak


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Акт сверки для целей налогообложения


Explanation:
Акт сверки для целей налогообложения

Zoryana Dorak
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
спасибо!
Notes to answerer
Asker: спасибо!


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
см.


Explanation:
reconciliation statement:
1) ведомость анализа расхождений остатков корреспондирующих счетов
2) справка об урегулировании (подтверждение правильности ведения банковского счета, подписанное и направленное клиентом банку)
3) отчет о выверке банковских счетов (документ, разъясняющий разночтения между выпиской с банковского счета на определенную дату и данными бухгалтерской отчетности компании)
4) документ, удостоверяющий правильность ведения финансовых счетов

может что-то подойдет

for income tax purposes — для целей обложения подоходным налогом

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 382
Notes to answerer
Asker: спасибо!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk: 2
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search