Want Logout Response Signed

Russian translation: необходимость цифровой подписи для ответа на запрос о выходе из системы (сети)

07:55 Feb 23, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / Examples: microbiology, e
English term or phrase: Want Logout Response Signed
TeamMate Audit is an audit management system designed to help auditors manage all aspects of the audit process.
Unassigned Users
Want Assertion Signed
Want Logout Request Signed
Want Logout Response Signed
Alexander Semenov
Russian translation:необходимость цифровой подписи для ответа на запрос о выходе из системы (сети)
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3необходима отметка запроса на выход из системы
Victor Sidelnikov
2необходимость цифровой подписи для ответа на запрос о выходе из системы (сети)
Mikhail Zavidin


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
want logout response signed
необходимость цифровой подписи для ответа на запрос о выходе из системы (сети)


Explanation:
+

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 148

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
want logout response signed
необходима отметка запроса на выход из системы


Explanation:
Более-менее стандартная процедура для неприсвоенного пользователя:
необходима отметка подтверждения
необходима отметка запроса на выход из системы
необходима отметка ответа на выход из системы

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 312




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search