Entity HeatMap Dashboard

Russian translation: (информационная) панель тепловой карты объекта/субъекта

07:27 Feb 23, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Software
English term or phrase: Entity HeatMap Dashboard
TeamMate Audit is an audit management system designed to help auditors manage all aspects of the audit process.

Entity HeatMap Dashboard
Risks Dashboard
This summary dashboard contains two risk-focused charts.
These charts allow for a comparison of data by risk category fields.
Controls Dashboard
This summary dashboard contains two control-focused charts.
Alexander Semenov
Russian translation:(информационная) панель тепловой карты объекта/субъекта
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4инструментальная панель модуля HeatMap
Victor Sidelnikov
3(информационная) панель тепловой карты объекта/субъекта
Mikhail Zavidin


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
entity heatmap dashboard
(информационная) панель тепловой карты объекта/субъекта


Explanation:
+

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 148

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
entity heatmap dashboard
инструментальная панель модуля HeatMap


Explanation:
так понимаю, этот модуль входит в систему TeamMate

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 312




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search