alignment

Russian translation: согласование

14:40 Jan 11, 2020
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: alignment
Доброго времени суток.

В книге об использовании ИИ в маркетинге есть 3 рисунка:
Non-algorithmic enterprise, Semi-automated enterprise, Automated enterprise

Там приводятся характеристики по следующим разделам:

Strategy
People/Orga
Decisions
Data Analytics

В разделе Strategy есть такие строки:

Non-algorithmic enterprise
Strategy
No alignment with goals (marketing, sales, service)

Semi-automated enterprise
Strategy
Alignment with partial goals (marketing, sales, service)

Automated enterprise
Strategy
Alignment with targets (marketing, sales, service)

Как здесь лучше перевести Alignment?

Спасибо.
Mikhail Korolev
Russian translation:согласование
Explanation:
+

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 мин (2020-01-11 14:46:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

согласованность
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Большое спасибо всем.
Спасибо, Михаил.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Соответствие
Julia Lazunko
4увязка
Oleg Lozinskiy
4согласование
Mikhail Zavidin


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
согласование


Explanation:
+

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 мин (2020-01-11 14:46:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

согласованность

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 284
Grading comment
Большое спасибо всем.
Спасибо, Михаил.

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
увязка


Explanation:
*

Oleg Lozinskiy
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1139

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Соответствие


Explanation:
Как вариант

Julia Lazunko
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search