Customer Business Planning

Polish translation: Planowanie Ekonomiczne/Business Planning z uwzględnieniem/pod kątem potrzeb klienta

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Customer Business Planning
Polish translation:Planowanie Ekonomiczne/Business Planning z uwzględnieniem/pod kątem potrzeb klienta
Entered by: Dimitar Dimitrov

12:54 Jan 8, 2016
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Other / E-learning
English term or phrase: Customer Business Planning
Tytuł szkolenia e-learningowego.
indert
Poland
Planowanie Ekonomiczne/Business Planning z uwzględnieniem/pod kątem potrzeb klienta
Explanation:
IMO, moim zdaniem.
Business Planning niekoniecznie trzeba tłumaczyć.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days23 hrs (2016-01-11 12:34:30 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Dzięki.
Selected response from:

Dimitar Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Planowanie Ekonomiczne/Business Planning z uwzględnieniem/pod kątem potrzeb klienta
Dimitar Dimitrov
4planowanie produkcji i sprzedaży pod kątem potrzeb klienta
Roman Kozierkiewicz


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
customer business planning
planowanie produkcji i sprzedaży pod kątem potrzeb klienta


Explanation:
Propozycja

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 344

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
customer business planning
Planowanie Ekonomiczne/Business Planning z uwzględnieniem/pod kątem potrzeb klienta


Explanation:
IMO, moim zdaniem.
Business Planning niekoniecznie trzeba tłumaczyć.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days23 hrs (2016-01-11 12:34:30 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Dzięki.

Dimitar Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 71




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search