retail consumer cooperative movement

Polish translation: spółdzielnie handlu detalicznego

10:12 Nov 11, 2010
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Other
English term or phrase: retail consumer cooperative movement
retail consumer cooperative movement
lucypl
Poland
Polish translation:spółdzielnie handlu detalicznego
Explanation:
jak tutaj
http://goo.gl/eDPCr
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4spółdzielnie handlu detalicznego
Adam Lankamer
3ruch spółdzielczy w sektorze handlu detalicznego
Roman Kozierkiewicz


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
spółdzielnie handlu detalicznego


Explanation:
jak tutaj
http://goo.gl/eDPCr


Adam Lankamer
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1345

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ruch spółdzielczy w sektorze handlu detalicznego


Explanation:
Może tak dosłownie?

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 344




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search