any pay rise effect

Polish translation: z uwzględnieniem (wpływu) podwyżki wynagrodzenia

21:54 Apr 22, 2019
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: any pay rise effect
Statement of Employment Particulars

Your Ave rate is X per hour. This amount is the amount any pay rise effect.
???
makawa
Polish translation:z uwzględnieniem (wpływu) podwyżki wynagrodzenia
Explanation:
Propozycja
Selected response from:

Jacek Kloskowski
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3z uwzględnieniem (wpływu) podwyżki wynagrodzenia
Jacek Kloskowski
1nie podlega zwiększeniu
Robert Foltyn


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
z uwzględnieniem (wpływu) podwyżki wynagrodzenia


Explanation:
Propozycja

Jacek Kloskowski
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 170

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
nie podlega zwiększeniu


Explanation:
Nie ma żadnych czynników, które mogłyby te stawkę zwiększyć (praca w nocy, w weekendy / święta, trudne warunki itp.) - ZGADUJĘ

Robert Foltyn
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 224




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search