address the requirements of autonomous logistics processes

Persian (Farsi) translation: پرداختن به مقتضیات/الزامات فرآیندهای پشتیبانی مستقل

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:address the requirements of autonomous logistics processes
Persian (Farsi) translation:پرداختن به مقتضیات/الزامات فرآیندهای پشتیبانی مستقل
Entered by: Zeynab Tajik

10:55 Dec 17, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / expresion
English term or phrase: address the requirements of autonomous logistics processes
Here, extensive research is required to determine whether such semantic descriptions of logistics data are feasible and adequate
to address the requirements of autonomous logistics processes
asal
Iran
پرداختن به مقتضیات/الزامات فرآیندهای پشتیبانی مستقل
Explanation:
یا:
بررسی مقتضیات/الزامات فرآیندهای ....

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2018-12-17 10:59:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

پشتیبانی خودکار is also possible.
Selected response from:

Zeynab Tajik
Grading comment
thanks

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2پرداختن به مقتضیات/الزامات فرآیندهای پشتیبانی مستقل
Zeynab Tajik
4 +1رسیدگی به الزامات فرآیندهای آمایش مستقل
Marjaneh Koohyar


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
پرداختن به مقتضیات/الزامات فرآیندهای پشتیبانی مستقل


Explanation:
یا:
بررسی مقتضیات/الزامات فرآیندهای ....

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2018-12-17 10:59:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

پشتیبانی خودکار is also possible.

Zeynab Tajik
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sina Salehi
2 hrs
  -> Thank you!

agree  Sajad Mousavi
4 hrs
  -> Thank you!

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
رسیدگی به الزامات فرآیندهای آمایش مستقل


Explanation:
رسیدگی به الزامات فرآیندهای آمایش مستقل

Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Parviz Rassouli: پرداختن به الزامات فرآیندهای آمایشی مستقل
14 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search