data processing decentrality with Things explicitly required

Persian (Farsi) translation: تمرکز زدایی پردازش داده‌های اشیایی که به‌وضوح باید

06:13 Dec 18, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: data processing decentrality with Things explicitly required
First, the Internet of Things displays high degrees of data processing decentrality with Things explicitly required to be capable of local data processing.
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:تمرکز زدایی پردازش داده‌های اشیایی که به‌وضوح باید
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2018-12-18 06:21:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

اولا، اینترنت اشیا نشانگر سطح بالایی از تمرکززدایی پردازش داده‌ها در اشیایی است که باید قابلیت پردازش داده‌های محلی را داشته باشند.
Selected response from:

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2عدم تمرکز در پردازش داده‌ها را نشان می‌دهد که در آن، اشیاء آشکارا می‌بایست ... باشند
Zeynab Tajik
5میزان بالایی از مرکزیت زدایی پردازش داده ها را نشان می دهد که در آن دستگاه های متصل به اینترنت باید
Parviz Rassouli
4 +1تمرکز زدایی پردازش داده‌های اشیایی که به‌وضوح باید
Shiva Aminoroaya
3پردازش داده ها با مواردی که به صراحت مورد نیاز است
Marjaneh Koohyar


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
data processing decentrality with things explicitly required
عدم تمرکز در پردازش داده‌ها را نشان می‌دهد که در آن، اشیاء آشکارا می‌بایست ... باشند


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-12-18 06:19:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/اینترنت_چیزها

Zeynab Tajik
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 96

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Shiva Aminoroaya
4 mins
  -> Thank you.

agree  Sajad Mousavi
3 hrs
  -> Thank you!

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
data processing decentrality with things explicitly required
تمرکز زدایی پردازش داده‌های اشیایی که به‌وضوح باید


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2018-12-18 06:21:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

اولا، اینترنت اشیا نشانگر سطح بالایی از تمرکززدایی پردازش داده‌ها در اشیایی است که باید قابلیت پردازش داده‌های محلی را داشته باشند.

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 84
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zeynab Tajik: :)
10 mins
  -> Thank you :)

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
data processing decentrality with things explicitly required
میزان بالایی از مرکزیت زدایی پردازش داده ها را نشان می دهد که در آن دستگاه های متصل به اینترنت باید


Explanation:
"Things" means devices connected to the internet

Parviz Rassouli
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
data processing decentrality with things explicitly required
پردازش داده ها با مواردی که به صراحت مورد نیاز است


Explanation:
پردازش داده ها با مواردی که به صراحت مورد نیاز است

Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search