Reduced-purified antibodies are then incubated

Farsi (Persian) translation: سپس آنتی بادی های کاهش یافته-تخلیص یافته انکوبه می شوند

05:32 Dec 10, 2018
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care / Oncology
English term or phrase: Reduced-purified antibodies are then incubated
The reduced-purified antibodies (Mo)Abs are then incu-
bated with the generator eluted [
188Re]ReO4
− in the presence
of a reducing agent (SnCl2);
Mohammad Qotbzadeh
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:سپس آنتی بادی های کاهش یافته-تخلیص یافته انکوبه می شوند
Explanation:
The first reference is for آنتی بادی تخلیص یافته
The second for انکوبه کردن
Selected response from:

Sina Salehi
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5سپس آنتی بادی های کاهش یافته و خالص تکوین می یابند
Marjaneh Koohyar
5سپس آنتی بادی های کاهش یافته-تخلیص یافته انکوبه می شوند
Sina Salehi
4سپس پادتن‌های کاهش‌یافته-تخلیص‌شده کشت می‌شوند
Zeynab Tajik


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
reduced-purified antibodies are then incubated
سپس پادتن‌های کاهش‌یافته-تخلیص‌شده کشت می‌شوند


Explanation:
.

Zeynab Tajik
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 16

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
reduced-purified antibodies are then incubated
سپس آنتی بادی های کاهش یافته-تخلیص یافته انکوبه می شوند


Explanation:
The first reference is for آنتی بادی تخلیص یافته
The second for انکوبه کردن


    Reference: https://www.google.com/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&url=http://...
    Reference: http://https://www.google.com/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&url=...
Sina Salehi
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Thanks!

1 day 7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
reduced-purified antibodies are then incubated
سپس آنتی بادی های کاهش یافته و خالص تکوین می یابند


Explanation:
سپس آنتی بادی های کاهش یافته و خالص تکوین می یابند

Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search