RWAs

Farsi (Persian) translation: دارایی‌های موزون‌(شده) به/بر حسب (ضرایب) ریسک

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:RWAs
Farsi (Persian) translation:دارایی‌های موزون‌(شده) به/بر حسب (ضرایب) ریسک
Entered by: Sajad Mousavi

00:03 Jan 8, 2019
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Accounting
English term or phrase: RWAs
Impact on capital, liquidity and RWAs; implementation
timeline; impact on profitability and business model
shima90
دارایی‌های موزون‌(شده) بر حسب (ضرایب) ریسک
Explanation:
https://www.google.com/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&url=https:/...
دارایی‌های موزون‌ شده بر حسب ریسک

https://fa.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/نسبت_کفایت_سرمایه
در اینجا به صورت «دارایی‌های موزون‌شده بر حسب ضرایب ریسک» آمده

به هر دو صورت استفاده می‌شود

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 hrs (2019-01-08 06:19:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

همچنین دارایی‌های موزون‌(شده) به (ضرایب) ریسک
Selected response from:

Sajad Mousavi
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3دارایی‌های موزون‌(شده) بر حسب (ضرایب) ریسک
Sajad Mousavi
5 +1ریسک دارایی
habibe shamsi
4دارایی با تعیین میزان ریسک
Marjaneh Koohyar


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
rwas
دارایی‌های موزون‌(شده) بر حسب (ضرایب) ریسک


Explanation:
https://www.google.com/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&url=https:/...
دارایی‌های موزون‌ شده بر حسب ریسک

https://fa.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/نسبت_کفایت_سرمایه
در اینجا به صورت «دارایی‌های موزون‌شده بر حسب ضرایب ریسک» آمده

به هر دو صورت استفاده می‌شود

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 hrs (2019-01-08 06:19:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

همچنین دارایی‌های موزون‌(شده) به (ضرایب) ریسک

Sajad Mousavi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Shiva Aminoroaya: دارایی‌های موزون‌شده به ریسک هم ترجمه شده است
4 hrs
  -> بله درسته. این را هم اضافه می‌کنم. ممنونم

agree  Zeynab Tajik
11 hrs
  -> خیلی ممنون

agree  Salman Rostami
1 day 6 hrs
  -> خیلی ممنون

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rwas
ریسک دارایی


Explanation:
در گوگل عین عبارت را تایپ بفرمایید

habibe shamsi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Emadse7en
2 days 2 hrs

1 day 13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rwas
دارایی با تعیین میزان ریسک


Explanation:
دارایی با تعیین میزان ریسک

Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search