EudraCT substantial amendment form

Croatian translation: obrazac EudraCT-a za bitne izmjene

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:EudraCT substantial amendment form
Croatian translation:obrazac EudraCT-a za bitne izmjene
Entered by: V&E-Team

15:01 Jun 4, 2016
English to Croatian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / clinical research form
English term or phrase: EudraCT substantial amendment form
Together with the cover letter, please find enclosed following documents
-EudraCT substantial amendment form (Annex II), in print and electronic format

nekoliko mogućnosti:

...obrazac s bitnim izmjenama / o bitnim izmjenama /za bitne izmjene ...
EudraCt-ov obrazac ILI obrazac za EudraCT

https://eudract.ema.europa.eu/document.html
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/EudraCT


hvala na prijedlogu
V&E-Team
Croatia
obrazac EudraCT-a za velike izmjene
Explanation:
znači koristi se kod velikih izmjena u protokolu ispitivanja (izmjena ustroja ispitivanja i sl.).
Selected response from:

Dinap
Croatia
Grading comment
hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2obrazac EudraCT-a za velike izmjene
Dinap
3Obrazac za bitne izmjene i dopune baze podataka EudraCT
Davor Ivic


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
eudract substantial amendment form
Obrazac za bitne izmjene i dopune baze podataka EudraCT


Explanation:
Prijedlog

Davor Ivic
Croatia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 98

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
eudract substantial amendment form
obrazac EudraCT-a za velike izmjene


Explanation:
znači koristi se kod velikih izmjena u protokolu ispitivanja (izmjena ustroja ispitivanja i sl.).

Dinap
Croatia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 533
Grading comment
hvala

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  LogosART
1 hr

agree  drazenborcic: Samo bih "velike" zamijenio s "značajne". Pogledajte na kraju članka 3 http://narodne-novine.nn.hr/clanci/sluzbeni/2015_03_25_534.h...
2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search