companion diagnostic partnering

Chinese translation: 伴随诊断合作

01:50 Sep 19, 2012
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Instruments
English term or phrase: companion diagnostic partnering
The wise choice for XX products and companion diagnostic partnering 治疗诊断仪器的内容。 谢谢。
Dylan Beck
China
Chinese translation:伴随诊断合作
Explanation:
companion diagnostic-伴随诊断,还有人翻成搭配诊断、伴侣诊断等
http://www.giichinese.com.tw/report/wild230289-companion-dia...
Selected response from:

Yujia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4共用的診斷用品
jyuan_us
4伴随诊断合作
Yujia


  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
伴随诊断合作


Explanation:
companion diagnostic-伴随诊断,还有人翻成搭配诊断、伴侣诊断等
http://www.giichinese.com.tw/report/wild230289-companion-dia...

Yujia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 20

1 day 9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
共用的診斷用品


Explanation:
共用的診斷用品(SUPPLIES,材料,耗材,部件等),比如玻片之於顯微鏡,就屬於companion diagnostic partnering。

jyuan_us
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 41




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search