Productized Services App Launch Questionnaire

Chinese translation: 产品化服务应用发布调查问卷

13:51 Oct 3, 2013
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Human Resources
English term or phrase: Productized Services App Launch Questionnaire
Productized Services App Launch Questionnaire

请问如何表达?
choogur
Chinese translation:产品化服务应用发布调查问卷
Explanation:
FYI
Selected response from:

Fred Ma
China
Grading comment
tks.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4关于按产品分类服务的应用发布的调查问卷
Sheldon Fu
4产品化服务应用发布调查问卷
Fred Ma
3产品化的服务类应用程序的发布前调查问卷
Wallace Gu


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
productized services app launch questionnaire
关于按产品分类服务的应用发布的调查问卷


Explanation:
FYI

Sheldon Fu
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
productized services app launch questionnaire
产品化的服务类应用程序的发布前调查问卷


Explanation:
productized 应该是指“产品化”吧?Not 100% sure anyway.

Wallace Gu
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

1 day 11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
productized services app launch questionnaire
产品化服务应用发布调查问卷


Explanation:
FYI

Fred Ma
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
tks.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search