unturned

Arabic translation: غير المدارة

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:unturned
Arabic translation:غير المدارة
Entered by: mohamed aglan

10:46 Jan 12, 2019
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: unturned
Vehicular maintenance plan is followed and maintained to avoid any potential accident. Moreover, unturned and non-inspected vehicles usage at site or out of site is completely prohibited by the management of Stone World International. In the other hand, the final products loaded on trucks are properly level as per height of trucks which will minimize
d
aya omar
Egypt
غير المدارة
Explanation:
التي لم يتم تدويرها
Selected response from:

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4غير المدارة
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
mohamed aglan
4غير محول
Osama Elalwany


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
غير محول


Explanation:
عربات/مركبات غير محولة

Osama Elalwany
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
غير المدارة


Explanation:
التي لم يتم تدويرها

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 26




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search