cloud orchestration

Arabic translation: التنسيق السحابي

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:cloud orchestration
Arabic translation:التنسيق السحابي
Entered by: Saad Ahmed

07:49 Jun 3, 2017
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / Agreement
English term or phrase: cloud orchestration
30% are using Cloud Orchestration and 51% plan to within the next 12 months.

http://www.intel.me/content/www/xr/ar/cloud-computing/cloud-...
Saad Ahmed
Egypt
التنسيق السحابي / تنسيق تقنية السحابة
Explanation:
تنسيق / استغلال
Selected response from:

Ahmed Shalabi
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3التنسيق السحابي / تنسيق تقنية السحابة
Ahmed Shalabi
4التزامن/التنسيق السحابي
Osama Elalwany


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
التنسيق السحابي / تنسيق تقنية السحابة


Explanation:
تنسيق / استغلال

Ahmed Shalabi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team: نعم أفضلها التنسيق السحابي
2 mins
  ->  👍

agree  Osama Elalwany: التزامن السحابي
2 hrs
  -> Thank you

agree  Randa Farhat
5 hrs
  -> Thank you

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
التزامن/التنسيق السحابي


Explanation:
it's like (Automation and
Orchestration) التزامن والتلقائية

Osama Elalwany
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search