Distributor Recruitment for

Arabic translation: تعيين الموزعين

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Distributor Recruitment
Arabic translation:تعيين الموزعين
Entered by: Mokhtar Nabaleh

02:37 Mar 31, 2019
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Laminator, Vinyl Finishing & Storaging Tools
English term or phrase: Distributor Recruitment for
Distributor Recruitment for (علامة تجارية)

وردت في تذييل صفحات دليل منتجات إلى جانب اسم علامة تجارية

أعتقد أن الملف مترجم من اللغة الصينية

أستبعد أن يكون للكلمتين علاقة بالتوظيف

ربما كان المقصود موزع معتمد

ولكن لماذا أتى بالريكريتمنت هنا؟ هذا ما أبحث عنه
Mokhtar Nabaleh
Egypt
مطلوب موزع أو توظيف موزع للـ شركة
Explanation:
لا أرى مانعاً أن تضع الشركة في دليل منتجاتها جملة تبين فيها حاجتها لموزّع لتوظيفه وخصوصاً إذا كانت الجملة في الهامش أو التذييل كما أشرت
Selected response from:

Amer Abu Rqaibah
Canada
Grading comment
شكرًا جزيلًا
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1مطلوب موزع أو توظيف موزع للـ شركة
Amer Abu Rqaibah
4قسم التوزيع
Mahmoud Ismail
4متطلبات الموزع
hassan zekry


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
distributor recruitment for
متطلبات الموزع


Explanation:
المواصفات المطلوبة في موزع العلامة منتجات العلامة التجارية
الشوط المطلوبة

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 55

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
distributor recruitment for
قسم التوزيع


Explanation:
قسم توزيع على غرار قسم المبيعات أو قسم توزيع المبيعات
Sales Distributor Recruitment
1. Details for the recruitment
Content : Distributors for ShinMaywa Non-clog Scroll submersible pumps Model "CNWX"
Territory: AZ, MA, MD, MI, NY, TX, VA, WA
Location : The distributors shall be located in the same states as their target territory.

Distributor Recruitment
2014-01-23

Elabscience is a high-tech biotechnological company,specializing in reagents of immunodiagnostic technology. It offers more than 20,000 products, including ELISA kits, CLIA kits, Antibodies, and Proteins.



Besides, Elabscience has established seven technical service platforms , including ELISA Customized Service, Immunoassay service,Molecular Biology Service, Protein Expression and Purification Service,Antibody Preparation Service, Cell Culture Service and Whole Research Project Service,to provide one-stop experimental service with professional knowledge, facilities and attitude.



Elabscience is aligned with, and responsive to, our customers’ ever-changing needs,making Elabscience a preferred partner.



Elabscience has been accumulated a lot experience in development of new gene and protein,it will be constantly putting more efforts in improving Technology and developing edge products.



Nowadays, our customers and distributors are over 50 countries globally.


To become official distributor of Elabscience, you need to be equipped with following conditions.

1. Devotion to Elabscience and willingness of long-term cooperation.

2. Independent business entity qualification, sales qualification of biological reagents.

3. Excellent business reputation and good state of operation.

4. Positively push products of Elabscience and maintain its good brand image.


If you’d like to share superior products and potential market in your region,please join in our big family.

Please download and fill Distributor Application Form then send it to us.


Our advantages:

High Stability: Antibody is an active substance. Its activity is easily affected by temperature, ionic concentration and other protective reagents. In order to better protect its natural construction,Elabscience has developed professional stabilizer SV1.0 to protect its antibody precoated in micro wells. Elabscience also developed protective agent for otherreagents containing standards, and labeled antibody.



Full Range of Products: At present, our products covers 10 species,with a portfolio of 20,000, involving several research areas.



Efficient Delivery: Elabsciencehas efficient production team and first-class equipment, ensuring delivery in 3 to 5 days after receiving the order from sales department and greatly shortening your waiting time.



Perfect Technical Support: Elabscience owns awell-trained after-sale team with solid background of professional knowledge. They are good at leading customers and effectively solve problems for customers.



Comprehensive Market Support:Signed distributor could enjoy multi market support of Elabscience, including: discount, promotion literature, and payment terms to help you carry out market.


    Reference: http://https://www.elabscience.com/List-detail-225.html
Mahmoud Ismail
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
distributor recruitment for
مطلوب موزع أو توظيف موزع للـ شركة


Explanation:
لا أرى مانعاً أن تضع الشركة في دليل منتجاتها جملة تبين فيها حاجتها لموزّع لتوظيفه وخصوصاً إذا كانت الجملة في الهامش أو التذييل كما أشرت

Amer Abu Rqaibah
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
شكرًا جزيلًا

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Morano El-Kholy: توظيف موزع أو تعيين موزع للشركة
3 hrs
  -> شكراً جزيلاً




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search