القرار الاعدادي

French translation: jugement préparatoire

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:القرار الاعدادي
French translation:jugement préparatoire
Entered by: Sandrine Zérouali

11:26 Dec 28, 2015
Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
Arabic term or phrase: القرار الاعدادي
Bonjour,

Pourriez-vous me dire comment traduire "القرار الاعدادي" dans "القرار الاعدادي المقدمة من قبل المدعية بالذات في 02/12/2013 ".

Il s'agit d'un litige entre deux entreprises.

Merci d'avance !
Sandrine Zérouali
Algeria
jugement préparatoire
Explanation:
Je pense qu'il s'agit plus d'un jugement ou décision préparatoire
Selected response from:

Aboubekeur ZINEDDINE
France
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5jugement préparatoire
Aboubekeur ZINEDDINE
4la requête préliminaire
Malika El khadhri


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la requête préliminaire


Explanation:
Je crois qu'il s'agit de la requête préliminaire.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 hrs (2015-12-29 05:48:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.damascusbar.org/AlMuntada/showthread.php?t=23537

Malika El khadhri
South Korea
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
jugement préparatoire


Explanation:
Je pense qu'il s'agit plus d'un jugement ou décision préparatoire


    Reference: http://www.dictionnaire-juridique.com/definition/interlocuto...
Aboubekeur ZINEDDINE
France
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search