مقابل إفراغ اراضي

French translation: transfert du bien immobilier

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:مقابل إفراغ اراضي
French translation:transfert du bien immobilier
Entered by: Sandrine Zérouali

11:00 Aug 15, 2016
Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Arabic term or phrase: مقابل إفراغ اراضي
Bonjour,

Pourriez-vous me dire comment traduire "مقابل إفراغ اراضي" en français. Il s'agit d'un rapport d'audit sur une société saoudienne.

Merci d'avance pour votre aide.
Sandrine
Sandrine Zérouali
Algeria
transfert du bien immobilier
Explanation:
transfert du terrain
ا مصطلح الافراغ.......فيعني ذهاب مالك العقار (بصك شرعي او وكيله الشرعي ) الى المحكمه والموافقه على تغيير الصك باسم المالك الجديد سواء ببيع او هبه وذلك لدى كتابة العدل في المحكمه.
http://www.aqarcity.com/t76427.html
ntreprise.lexpress.fr/gestion-fiscalite/droit-des-affaires/le-transfert-de-propriete_1522388.html
Selected response from:

Malika El khadhri
South Korea
Grading comment
MERCI !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4En échange d'"act" cession des terrains
TargamaT team
4transfert du bien immobilier
Malika El khadhri
4transfert de terres/terrains
Liliane Hatem


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
transfert de terres/terrains


Explanation:
transfert de la propriete de terres

Liliane Hatem
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
transfert du bien immobilier


Explanation:
transfert du terrain
ا مصطلح الافراغ.......فيعني ذهاب مالك العقار (بصك شرعي او وكيله الشرعي ) الى المحكمه والموافقه على تغيير الصك باسم المالك الجديد سواء ببيع او هبه وذلك لدى كتابة العدل في المحكمه.
http://www.aqarcity.com/t76427.html
ntreprise.lexpress.fr/gestion-fiscalite/droit-des-affaires/le-transfert-de-propriete_1522388.html

Malika El khadhri
South Korea
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
MERCI !

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
En échange d'"act" cession des terrains


Explanation:
P. Ex. http://modele-lettre.lemonde.fr/cherche-lettre/cession-gratu...
http://www.nantesmetropole.fr/deliberations/co_20080627/anne...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2016-08-15 12:08:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Désolé, un de manque :

En échange d'"act" de cession des terrains


TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 54




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search