Portals in CargoWise

English translation: CargoWise One البوابات الإلكترونية على

20:29 Oct 8, 2019
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Transport / Transportation / Shipping / Logistics
Arabic term or phrase: Portals in CargoWise
Use eHub and/or eAdaptor to create interfaces between your customers or trading partners
E2E – automated interfaces to/from our own systems
Portals in CargoWise One – eTail, Transport Bookings, Web Tracker
einass
Egypt
English translation:CargoWise One البوابات الإلكترونية على
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5المداخل في نظام CargoWise
Hani Hassaan
4CargoWise One البوابات الإلكترونية على
Ayman Massoud


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
CargoWise One البوابات الإلكترونية على


Explanation:
-

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
المداخل في نظام CargoWise


Explanation:
المداخل في نظام CargoWise

Hani Hassaan
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search