best to optimize.

English translation: أفضل السبل لتحسينها

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:best to optimize.
English translation:أفضل السبل لتحسينها
Entered by: hassan zekry

09:24 Jun 18, 2019
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Marketing
Arabic term or phrase: best to optimize.
Without any campaign performance history, you have to go through the learning process again about what terms will convert and how best to optimize.
einass
Egypt
أفضل السبل لتحسينها
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
Thanks
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1أفضل السبل لتحسينها
hassan zekry
5كيفية الإستخدام الأمثل / أفضل السبل للاستخدام الأمثل
Ebrahim mohammed
4كيفية الاستخدام على النحو الأمثل
Dalia Nour


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
أفضل السبل لتحسينها


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hassan Lotfy
1 day 17 hrs

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
كيفية الإستخدام الأمثل / أفضل السبل للاستخدام الأمثل


Explanation:
أفضل السبل للإستخدام الأمثل

كيفية الإستخدام الأمثل ٠

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2019-06-18 10:49:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أفضل السبل للإستفادة القصوى

Ebrahim mohammed
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day 9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
كيفية الاستخدام على النحو الأمثل


Explanation:
كيفية الإستخدام على النحو الأمثل

Dalia Nour
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search